Webinaris.Co - Info webinaris.co

webinaris.co receives about 3,450 unique visitors and 11,385 (3.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $27.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $12,804.04. According to Alexa Traffic Rank webinaris.co is ranked number 106,536 in the world and 0.00069% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Frankfurt, 05, 60438, Germany and links to network IP address 159.122.81.116.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is webinaris.co?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,450
Monthly Unique Visitors:
103,500
Daily Pageviews:
11,385 (3.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
106,536 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00069% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 72.5%87.1%6501
Austria 6.2%2.1%15171
Switzerland 4.7%4.6%12765
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 2.3%0.8%8337
Spain 1.8%1.0%118439
India 1.3%0.4%295126
Brazil 1.1%0.3%164019
Vietnam 0.7%0.6%73528

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
webinaris.co
100.00%100.00%3.7

Competitive Data

SEMrush webinaris.co
Domain:
  webinaris.co
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  18
Page Authority:
  31
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
13
Total Backlinks:
  138
Follow Links:
  136
Nofollow Links:
  2
Referring Domains:
  22
Referring IPs:
  17

How socially engaged is webinaris.co?

Facebook:
  2,813
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much webinaris.co can earn?

Website Value:
$12,804.04
Daily Revenue:
$27.60
Monthly Revenue:
$828.00
Yearly Revenue:
$10,074.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is webinaris.co hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
159.122.81.116
ASN:
AS36351 
ISP:
SoftLayer Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Frankfurt
05
60438
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 159.122.81.116

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does webinaris.co load?

Average Load Time:
(760 ms) 88 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Login renders only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
Startseite renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Fallstudien and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Support renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Your browser d…ats available. renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Click here to…t HTML5 video. renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Die Webinarrev…es-Automation. renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
JETZT GRATIS DOWNLOADEN renders only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
Christine Weismayer and 12 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Das Thema noch…ystem zu sein! and 41 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Tobias Killer…nur ein Fuzzi" and 27 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
http://online-…sofortstart.de and 8 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Mein lieber Rainer, and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
© webinaris.com renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Datenschutzbestimmungen and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
SUPPORT renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://webinaris.com/html/css/browse-support.css (expiration not specified)
https://webinaris.com/html/js/browse-support.js (expiration not specified)
https://webinaris.com/html/js/jquery-1.6.1.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://webinaris.com/html/js/jquery.ui.accordion.js (expiration not specified)
https://webinaris.com/html/js/jquery.ui.core.js (expiration not specified)
https://webinaris.com/html/js/jquery.ui.widget.js (expiration not specified)
https://webinaris.com/html/js/jquery.validate.js (expiration not specified)
https://webinaris.com/html/template_webinarum/awesome/css/font-awesome.min.css (expiration not specified)
https://webinaris.com/html_v2/css/style.css (expiration not specified)
https://webinaris.com/html_v2/font/franklin_gothic_demi_cond-webfont.woff (expiration not specified)
https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/Christine%20Weismayer-s.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/G_button.png (expiration not specified)
https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/Henry-Landmann-s.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/Mark-Reuter-s.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/Meike-Hohenwarter-s.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/bg_banner.gif (expiration not specified)
https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/bg_button.png (expiration not specified)
https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/bg_footer.gif (expiration not specified)
https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/bg_header.gif (expiration not specified)
https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/bg_menu.gif (expiration not specified)
https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/bg_menu_active.gif (expiration not specified)
https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/bg_video.png (expiration not specified)
https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/bottom.png (expiration not specified)
https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/freddy-proft.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/logo.png (expiration not specified)
https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/marcel-schlee.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/markus-dan.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/mid-home.png (expiration not specified)
https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/oliver-pfeil.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/thomas_kblu.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/title.png (expiration not specified)
https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/u-alex.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/u-tobias-killer2.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/u-tobias-schlosser.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/u-wolfgang-schmidt.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://cdn.overheat.it/a628765bfd2b153868eeda4e9592e75a.js (10 minutes)
https://static.doubleclick.net/instream/ad_status.js (15 minutes)
https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-K4FZK3 (15 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbds.js (20 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbevents.js (20 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/signals/config/558194627654303?v=stable (20 minutes)
https://ssl.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://webinaris.com/html/js/jquery-1.6.1.min.js
https://webinaris.com/html/js/jquery.validate.js
https://webinaris.com/html/js/jquery.ui.core.js
https://webinaris.com/html/js/jquery.ui.widget.js
https://webinaris.com/html/js/jquery.ui.accordion.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://webinaris.com/html_v2/css/style.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 217.8KiB (75% reduction).

Compressing https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/oliver-pfeil.jpg could save 37KiB (88% reduction).
Compressing https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/thomas_kblu.jpg could save 28.3KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/u-tobias-killer2.jpg could save 24.9KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/freddy-proft.jpg could save 23.8KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/Christine%20Weismayer-s.jpg could save 16.7KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/markus-dan.jpg could save 14.3KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/Meike-Hohenwarter-s.jpg could save 13.7KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/Henry-Landmann-s.jpg could save 13.3KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/Mark-Reuter-s.jpg could save 9.4KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/u-alex.jpg could save 7.5KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/u-wolfgang-schmidt.jpg could save 7.4KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/u-tobias-schlosser.jpg could save 7.1KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/marcel-schlee.jpg could save 6.6KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/mid-home.png could save 2.7KiB (94% reduction).
Compressing https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/logo.png could save 1.4KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/bg_menu_active.gif could save 1KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/bg_header.gif could save 1KiB (87% reduction).
Compressing https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/G_button.png could save 930B (23% reduction).
Compressing https://webinaris.com/html_v2/images/title.png could save 677B (11% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,040 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <a href="/support.html">Support</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>Die automatisi…rkaufsmaschine</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Gratis Report</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Die Webinarrev…es-Automation.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="text-center">Jetzt gratis downloaden</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="bottom"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>Das sagen unsere User:</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="group">Thomas Klußman….gruender.de/)</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="group">Marcel Schlee…Marcel Schlee</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="group">Freddy Proft…/www.proft.ch)</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="group">Oliver Pfeil…iverpfeil.de/)</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="group">Tobias Schloss….rekrutier.de)</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="group">Tobias Killer…nur ein Fuzzi&quot;</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="group">Thomas Thaller…ohaus Thaller)</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="group">Alexander Ried…77 Consulting)</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="group">Christine Weis…s-webinare.eu)</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="group">Mark Reuter…markreuter.de)</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="group">Henry Landmann…ofortstart.de)</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="group">Meike Hohenwar…rketing2go.at)</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="group">Markus Dan….geldbook.com)</div> falls outside the viewport.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/tour.html">Tour</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="panel-heading panel-support">Support</div> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="panel-heading panel-support">Support</div> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="panel-heading panel-support">Support</div> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="panel-heading panel-support">Support</div> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <input id="key_search" type="text"> is close to 2 other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 7.4KiB (33% reduction).

Minifying https://webinaris.com/html/js/jquery.validate.js could save 3.2KiB (32% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://webinaris.com/html/js/jquery.ui.widget.js could save 1.6KiB (37% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://webinaris.com/html/js/jquery.ui.accordion.js could save 1.4KiB (30% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://webinaris.com/html/js/jquery.ui.core.js could save 1.1KiB (37% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 676B (17% reduction).

Minifying https://webinaris.com/html_v2/css/style.css could save 676B (17% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  12
Vendor reliability:
  12
Privacy:
  12
Child safety:
  1

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to webinaris.co?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Date: Fri, 21 Apr 2017 14:58:40 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.20
Location: https://www.cleverbridge.com/978/uurl-7kww9wi88c/
Content-Length: 306
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 404 Not Found
Date: Fri, 21 Apr 2017 14:58:41 GMT
Server: Apache
Cache-Control: private
Content-Language: en
X-Frame-Options: DENY
Set-Cookie: cbsession2=OwZ0UYjGcSziDJ1; domain=.cleverbridge.com; expires=Sun, 21-Apr-2019 14:58:41 GMT; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: cbsession1=GUYDYFgxN8=BdxYVoz13GCT25y; domain=.cleverbridge.com; expires=Sun, 21-Apr-2019 14:58:41 GMT; path=/; secure; HttpOnly
Content-Length: 9627
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
p3p: policyref="/w3c/p3p.xml", CP="NON DSP COR CURi ADMa DEVa TAIa HISa OUR LEG PHY ONL PUR COM INT LOC"
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 159.122.81.116 3600
MX mxlb.ispgateway.de 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns.namespace4you.de
Rname hostmaster.webinaris.co
Serial Number 1479446024
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.namespace4you.de 3600
NS ns.namespace4you.de 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2013-05-14
Domain Age:
3 years 11 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.co...
Domain Name: WEBINARIS.CO
Domain ID: D44604705-CO
Registrar-Reseller Name: DomainFactory GmbH
Registrar-Reseller URL: http://www.df.eu/service/kontakt/
Registrar-Reseller Phone: +49.89552660
Sponsoring Registrar: DOMAINBOX.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1390
Registrar URL (registration services): www.domainbox.com
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Registrant ID: MNTAEC59852380
Registrant Name: Webinaris GmbH
Registrant Address1: Bussardstr. 5.2
Registrant City: Graefelfing
Registrant Postal Code: 82166
Registrant Country: Germany
Registrant Country Code: DE
Registrant Phone Number: +49.15154752116
Registrant Email: email
Administrative Contact ID: MNTD6A46813894
Administrative Contact Name: Rainer von Massenbach
Administrative Contact Organization: Webinaris GmbH
Administrative Contact Address1: Bussardstr. 5.2
Administrative Contact City: Graefelfing
Administrative Contact Postal Code: 82166
Administrative Contact Country: Germany
Administrative Contact Country Code: DE
Administrative Contact Phone Number: +49.15154752116
Administrative Contact Email: email
Billing Contact ID: MNT0A252507912
Billing Contact Name: Domainfactory Hostmaster
Billing Contact Organization: domainfactory GmbH
Billing Contact Address1: Oskar-Messter-Strasse 33
Billing Contact City: Ismaning
Billing Contact Postal Code: 85737
Billing Contact Country: Germany
Billing Contact Country Code: DE
Billing Contact Phone Number: +49.89552660
Billing Contact Facsimile Number: +49.8955266222
Billing Contact Email: email
Technical Contact ID: MNT0A252507912
Technical Contact Name: Domainfactory Hostmaster
Technical Contact Organization: domainfactory GmbH
Technical Contact Address1: Oskar-Messter-Strasse 33
Technical Contact City: Ismaning
Technical Contact Postal Code: 85737
Technical Contact Country: Germany
Technical Contact Country Code: DE
Technical Contact Phone Number: +49.89552660
Technical Contact Facsimile Number: +49.8955266222
Technical Contact Email: email
Name Server: NS.NAMESPACE4YOU.DE
Name Server: NS2.NAMESPACE4YOU.DE
Created by Registrar: TUCOWS DOMAINS INC.
Last Updated by Registrar: DOMAINBOX.COM
Last Transferred Date: Sat May 07 08:34:08 GMT 2016
Domain Registration Date: Tue May 14 16:14:13 GMT 2013
Domain Expiration Date: Sat May 13 23:59:59 GMT 2017
Domain Last Updated Date: Tue Feb 07 13:16:03 GMT 2017
DNSSEC: false

>>>> Whois database was last updated on: Fri Apr 21 14:53:25 GMT 2017 <<<<
.CO Internet, S.A.S., the Administrator for .CO, has collected this
information for the WHOIS database through Accredited Registrars.
This information is provided to you for informational purposes only
and is designed to assist persons in determining contents of a domain
name registration record in the .CO Internet registry database. .CO
Internet makes this information available to you "as is" and does not
guarantee its accuracy.

By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you
use this data: (1) to allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission
of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via direct
mail, electronic mail, or by telephone; (2) in contravention of any
applicable data and privacy protection laws; or (3) to enable high volume,
automated, electronic processes that apply to the registry (or its systems).
Compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of the WHOIS
database in its entirety, or of a substantial portion thereof, is not allowed
without .CO Internet's prior written permission. .CO Internet reserves the
right to modify or change these conditions at any time without prior or
subsequent notification of any kind. By executing this query, in any manner
whatsoever, you agree to abide by these terms. In some limited cases,
domains that might appear as available in whois might not actually be
available as they could be already registered and the whois not yet updated
and/or they could be part of the Restricted list. In this cases, performing a
check through your Registrar's (EPP check) will give you the actual status
of the domain. Additionally, domains currently or previously used as
extensions in 3rd level domains will not be available for registration in the
2nd level. For example, org.co,mil.co,edu.co,com.co,net.co,nom.co,arts.co,
firm.co,info.co,int.co,web.co,rec.co,co.co.

NOTE: FAILURE TO LOCATE A RECORD IN THE WHOIS DATABASE IS NOT
INDICATIVE OF THE AVAILABILITY OF A DOMAIN NAME.

All domain names are subject to certain additional domain name registration
rules. For details, please visit our site at www.cointernet.co <http://www.cointernet.co>.
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
webinaris.co widget